Mladší žáci

ročníky 2012 a 2013

Horní řada: Vlastimil Racko, Benjamin Ficek, Vojtěch Lampa, Jakub Grygar, Matěj Minařík, Vojtěch Válek, Tomáš Hanzlík, Matěj Hill, Jakub Horák, Hynek Hrbáč, Vojtěch Chalupa, Jakub Hypš, 

Prostřední řada: Matěj Müller, Illia Pohrebniak, Jan Zbořil, David Racko, Tomáš Zrník,  Šimon Janečka, Yehor Siahrovets,Lukáš Fiala, Jakub Kocián.

Spodní řada: Josef Midrla, Dimitris Pietras, Šimon Pavlan, Antonín Podolský,Sebastián Mitráš, Štěpán Harazim,Robin Chmel, Adam Fischer, Feryk Manish.

Realizační tým

Vlastimil Racko - 777 170 768
Petr Raida - 606 444 783
Tomáš Miketa - 607 269 729

Soupiska

Dominik Bortel
Tomáš Davídek
David Dušek
Benjamin Ficek
Adam Fischer
Alex Grajciar
Jakub Grygar
František Hendrich
Petr Holubek
Hugo Hymlár
Jakub Hypš 
Radek Klepáček
Gabriel Kurka
Josef Midrla
Sebastián Mitráš
Michal Mocek
Matěj Müller
Matyáš Novák
Josef Palinčak
Antonín Podolský
Illia Pohrebniak
Timur Pryimak
David Racko
Jakub Rezner
Adam Románek
Lukáš Řeháček
Jiří Smolek
Matěj Šugar
Jan Švan
Radek Teplánský
Sebastián Valušek
Max Voldán
Nikolas Žůrek
Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
Starší a mladší žáci 19.8. 9:00 - 10:45 Frenštát pod Radhoštem FK Slavia Opava 3:5
Starší a mladší žáci 26.8. 10:00 - 11:45 Krnov FK Slavia Opava UT 10:0
Starší a mladší žáci 30.8. 16:30 - 15:00 FK Slavia Opava Rýmařov 7:7
Starší a mladší žáci 3.9. 9:00 - 10:45 FK Slavia Opava Bohumín 1:2
Starší a mladší žáci 9.9. 14:30 - 16:15 Nový Jičín FK Slavia Opava UMT Nový Jičín 11:2
Starší a mladší žáci 17.9. 9:00 - 10:45 FK Slavia Opava Ostrava - Jih 5:4
Starší a mladší žáci 23.9. 10:15 - 12:00 Staříč FK Slavia Opava 0:7
Starší a mladší žáci 1.10. 9:00 - 10:45 FK Slavia Opava Vřesina 6:0
Starší a mladší žáci 8.10. 10:00 - 11:45 Vítkovice B FK Slavia Opava UT Vista 1:11
Starší a mladší žáci 15.10. 9:00 - 10:45 FK Slavia Opava Hlučín 1:10
Starší a mladší žáci 21.10. 10:45 - 12:30 Petřkovice FK Slavia Opava 2:5
Starší a mladší žáci 29.10. 9:00 - 10:45 FK Slavia Opava Bruntál 2:11
Starší a mladší žáci 4.11. 9:00 - 10:45 Baník Albrechtice FK Slavia Opava 3:4
Starší a mladší žáci 31.3. 10:00 - 11:45 Rýmařov FK Slavia Opava 1:8
Starší a mladší žáci 6.4. 9:00 - 10:45 FK Slavia Opava Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 4:3
Starší a mladší žáci 14.4. 9:00 - 10:45 FK Slavia Opava Krnov 0:11
Starší a mladší žáci 20.4. 10:00 - 11:45 Bohumín FK Slavia Opava 1:0
Starší a mladší žáci 27.4. 9:00 - 10:45 FK Slavia Opava Nový Jičín 2:6
Starší a mladší žáci 5.5. 14:00 - 12:30 FC Ostrava-Jih FK Slavia Opava 1:1
Starší a mladší žáci 8.5. 9:00 - 10:45 FK Slavia Opava Baník Albrechtice 5:5
Starší a mladší žáci 12.5. 9:00 - 10:45 FK Slavia Opava Staříč 6:1
Starší a mladší žáci 19.5. 13:00 - 14:45 FC Vřesina FK Slavia Opava 0:17
Starší a mladší žáci 25.5. 9:00 - 10:45 FK Slavia Opava Vítkovice B 7:2
Starší a mladší žáci 1.6. 10:00 - 11:45 Hlučín FK Slavia Opava 11:2
Starší a mladší žáci 8.6. 9:00 - 10:45 FK Slavia Opava Petřkovice 15:0
Starší a mladší žáci 15.6. 10:00 - 11:45 Bruntál FK Slavia Opava 2:0

Tabulka

Výsledky

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
Mladší žáci 1+7 14.9. 17:00 FK Slavia Opava B Vítkov 2:3
Mladší žáci 1+7 19.9. 16:00 Hlavnice/Litultovice FK Slavia Opava B 8:4
Mladší žáci 1+7 21.9. 17:00 FK Slavia Opava B Slavkov 2:3
Mladší žáci 1+7 30.9. 13:00 Budišov nad Budišovkou FK Slavia Opava B 5:2
Mladší žáci 1+7 5.10. 16:15 FK Slavia Opava B Úvalno 4:4
Mladší žáci 1+7 12.10. 16.15 FK Slavia Opava B Brumovice/Velké Heraltice 3:2
Mladší žáci 1+7 25.10. 15:00 Holasovice/Vávrovice FK Slavia Opava B 5:6
Mladší žáci 1+7 26.10. 15:30 FK Slavia Opava B Štáblovice 11:0
Mladší žáci 1+7 8.4. 16:00 Brumovice/Velké Heraltice FK Slavia Opava B 5:1
Mladší žáci 1+7 13.4. 12:15 Úvalno FK Slavia Opava B 6:0
Mladší žáci 1+7 25.4. 17:00 Vítkov FK Slavia Opava B 3:1
Mladší žáci 1+7 2.5. 17:00 FK Slavia Opava B Hlavnice/Litultovice 4:1
Mladší žáci 1+7 9.5. 17:00 Slavkov FK Slavia Opava B 3:2
Mladší žáci 1+7 16.5. 17:00 FK Slavia Opava B Budišov nad Budišovkou 2:8
Mladší žáci 1+7 23.5. 17:00 FK Slavia Opava B Holasovice/Vávrovice 2:9
Mladší žáci 1+7 2.6. 16:00 Štáblovice FK Slavia Opava B 2:8

Tabulka