Mladší dorost

ročníky 2007 a 2008

 Řada zleva: Jaromír Chmel - trenér, Štěpán Zapletal, Matyáš Janeček, Jiří Sommer, Jakub Schuster, Andreas Pospěch, Pavel Vašíček, Adam Fuchsig, Martin Maschke, Štefan Bílý, Jan Vašíček, Štěpán Pěruška, Filip Reger, Matouš Polák, Daniel Bosák.

Brankář: Adam Šídlo.

Realizační tým

Jaromír Chmel - 739 274 652

Soupiska

Štefan Bílý
Adam Fuchsig
Matyáš Janeček
Martin Maschke
Štěpán Pěruška
Matouš Polák
Andreas Pospěch
Filip Reger
Jakub Schuster
Jiří Sommer
Adam Šídlo
Jan Vašíček
Pavel Vašíček
Štěpán Zapletal
Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
Starší + mladší dorost 13.8. 10:00 - 12:15 FK Frýdek-Místek B FK Slavia Opava Staříč 10:0
Starší + mladší dorost 20.8. 10:00 - 12:15 FK Slavia Opava Bruntál 0:4
Starší + mladší dorost 27.8. 10:00 - 12:15 FK Slavia Opava Stará Bělá 4:1
Starší + mladší dorost 2.9. 10:00 - 12:15 Kravaře FK Slavia Opava 2:0
Starší + mladší dorost 10.9. 10:00 - 12:15 FK Slavia Opava Darkovičky 7:2
Starší + mladší dorost 17.9. 10:00 - 12:15 Petřkovice FK Slavia Opava 5:0
Starší + mladší dorost 24.9. 10:00 - 12:15 FK Slavia Opava Krnov 1:3
Starší + mladší dorost 1.10. 10:00 - 12:15 Frenštát pod Radhoštem FK Slavia Opava 4:1
Starší + mladší dorost 8.10. 10:00 - 12:15 FK Slavia Opava Kobeřice 1:8
Starší + mladší dorost 14.10. 10:30 - 12:45 Horní Suchá FK Slavia Opava UT Horní Suchá 4:2
Starší + mladší dorost 22.10. 10:00 - 12:15 FK Slavia Opava Velká Polom 4:2
Starší + mladší dorost 29.10. 10:00 - 12:15 Polanka nad Odrou FK Slavia Opava 4:5
Starší + mladší dorost 5.11. 10:00 - 12:15 FK Slavia Opava Hlubina 1:1
Starší + mladší dorost 24.3. 9:30 - 11:45 Hlubina FK Slavia Opava 6:3
Starší + mladší dorost 31.3. 10:00 - 12:15 FK Slavia Opava Frýdek-Místek B 0:9
Starší + mladší dorost 7.4. 10:00 - 12:15 Bruntál FK Slavia Opava 7:1
Starší + mladší dorost 13.4. 9:30 - 11:45 Stará Bělá FK Slavia Opava 2:2
Starší + mladší dorost 21.4. 10:00 - 12:15 FK Slavia Opava Kravaře 4:1
Starší + mladší dorost 28.4. 10:00 - 12:15 Darkovičky FK Slavia Opava 1:3
Starší + mladší dorost 4.5. 10:00 - 12:15 FK Slavia Opava Petřkovice 2:5
Starší + mladší dorost 11.5. 9:30 - 11:45 Krnov FK Slavia Opava 3:1
Starší + mladší dorost 18.5. 10:00 - 12:15 FK Slavia Opava Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0:1
Starší + mladší dorost 26.5. 12:30 - 14:45 Kobeřice FK Slavia Opava 6:1
Starší + mladší dorost 2.6. 10:00 - 12:15 FK Slavia Opava Horní Suchá
Starší + mladší dorost 9.6. 14:30 - 16:45 Velká Polom FK Slavia Opava
Starší + mladší dorost 16.6. 10:00 - 12:15 FK Slavia Opava Polanka nad Odrou

Výsledky