Mladší žáci

ročníky 2011 a 2012

Horní řada: Vlastimil Racko, Benjamin Ficek, Vojtěch Lampa, Jakub Grygar, Matěj Minařík, Vojtěch Válek, Tomáš Hanzlík, Matěj Hill, Jakub Horák, Hynek Hrbáč, Vojtěch Chalupa, Jakub Hypš, 

Prostřední řada: Matěj Müller, Illia Pohrebniak, Jan Zbořil, David Racko, Tomáš Zrník,  Šimon Janečka, Yehor Siahrovets,Lukáš Fiala, Jakub Kocián.

Spodní řada: Josef Midrla, Dimitris Pietras, Šimon Pavlan, Antonín Podolský,Sebastián Mitráš, Štěpán Harazim,Robin Chmel, Adam Fischer, Feryk Manish.

Realizační tým

Vojtěch Henčl - 737 088 071
Roman Holuša - 603 404 599
Vlastimil Racko - 777 170 768

Soupiska

Lukáš Fiala
Benjamin Ficek
Jakub Grygar
Adam Fischer
Tomáš Hanzlík
Štěpán Harazim 
Matěj Hill 
Jakub Horák 
Hynek Hrbáč 
Jakub Hypš 
Vojtěch Chalupa 
Robin Chmel 
 Šimon Janečka
Vojtěch Juchelka 
Jakub Kocián 
Kryštof Krekaň
Vojtěch Lampa
Feryk Manish 
Josef Midrla
Matěj Minařík
Sebastián Mitráš
Matěj Müller
Šimon Pavlan
Dimitris Pietras
Antonín Podolský
Illia Pohrebniak
David Racko
Štěpán Samiec
Yehor Siahrovets
Vojtěch Válek
Vojtěch Veverka
Jan Zbořil
Tomáš Zrník 
Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
Starší a mladší žáci 19.8. 9:00 - 10:45 Frenštát pod Radhoštem FK Slavia Opava 3:5
Starší a mladší žáci 26.8. 10:00 - 11:45 Krnov FK Slavia Opava UT 10:0
Starší a mladší žáci 30.8. 16:30 - 15:00 FK Slavia Opava Rýmařov 7:7
Starší a mladší žáci 3.9. 9:00 - 10:45 FK Slavia Opava Bohumín 1:2
Starší a mladší žáci 9.9. 14:30 - 16:15 Nový Jičín FK Slavia Opava UMT Nový Jičín 11:2
Starší a mladší žáci 17.9. 9:00 - 10:45 FK Slavia Opava Ostrava - Jih 5:4
Starší a mladší žáci 23.9. 10:15 - 12:00 Staříč FK Slavia Opava 0:7
Starší a mladší žáci 1.10. 9:00 - 10:45 FK Slavia Opava Vřesina 6:0
Starší a mladší žáci 8.10. 10:00 - 11:45 Vítkovice B FK Slavia Opava UT Vista 1:11
Starší a mladší žáci 15.10. 9:00 - 10:45 FK Slavia Opava Hlučín 1:10
Starší a mladší žáci 21.10. 10:45 - 12:30 Petřkovice FK Slavia Opava 2:5
Starší a mladší žáci 29.10. 9:00 - 10:45 FK Slavia Opava Bruntál 2:11
Starší a mladší žáci 4.11. 9:00 - 10:45 Baník Albrechtice FK Slavia Opava 3:4

Výsledky

Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
Mladší žáci 1+7 14.9. 17:00 FK Slavia Opava B Vítkov 2:3
Mladší žáci 1+7 19.9. 16:00 Hlavnice/Litultovice FK Slavia Opava B 8:4
Mladší žáci 1+7 21.9. 17:00 FK Slavia Opava B Slavkov 2:3
Mladší žáci 1+7 30.9. 13:00 Budišov nad Budišovkou FK Slavia Opava B 5:2
Mladší žáci 1+7 5.10. 16:15 FK Slavia Opava B Úvalno 4:4
Mladší žáci 1+7 12.10. 16.15 FK Slavia Opava B Brumovice/Velké Heraltice 3:2
Mladší žáci 1+7 25.10. 15:00 Holasovice/Vávrovice FK Slavia Opava B 5:6
Mladší žáci 1+7 26.10. 15:30 FK Slavia Opava B Štáblovice 11:0